Zürich / Haller

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadRené Kunz15
SecondStefan Schori14
ThirdPascal Hess3
SkipChristian Haller15
AlternateBeat A. Stephan9
AlternateFelix Zanon2
AlternateFelix Kolb1

Spiele

1. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 20. Oktober 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Grasshopper / Hächler : Zürich / Haller 1P 7S 4E:1P 7S 4E
1: Bianca Ruffieux
2: Christian Albrecht
3: Renato Hächler
4: Jean-Nicolas Longchamp
1: René Kunz
2: Stefan Schori
3: Pascal Hess
4: Christian Haller
2. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 27. Oktober 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Zürich / Haller : Küsnacht / Degunda 0P 4S 2E:2P 7S 5E
1: René Kunz
2: Stefan Schori
3: Pascal Hess
4: Christian Haller
1: Peter Brandt
2: Fredy Schuler
3: Melanie Thalmann
4: Dumeni Degunda
3. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 3. November 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Zürich / Haller 0P 3S 2E:2P 6S 4E
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: Stefan Schori
3: René Kunz
4: Christian Haller
4. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 10. November 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 5:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Zürich / Haller 2P 8S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Jürg Haldimann
4: Michi Hauser
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
5. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 24. November 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Dübendorf 3 / W. Attinger : Zürich / Haller 2P 13S 5E:0P 6S 3E
1: Marianne Oberlin
2: Yves Wagenseil
3: Markus Foitek
4: Werner Attinger
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: René Kunz
3: Pascal Hess
4: Christian Haller
6. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 1. Dezember 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich / Haller : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 5S 3E:0P 4S 4E
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
7. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 8. Dezember 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Zürich / Haller : Dübendorf 2 / Brügger 0P 6S 4E:2P 7S 3E
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
8. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 15. Dezember 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Zürich / Haller : Dolder Turicum / Kniel 2P 13S 5E:0P 6S 3E
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: Stefan Schori
3: René Kunz
4: Christian Haller
1: Roland Kniel
2: Susan Limena
3: Beat Kehrli
4: Sascha Knobel
9. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 5. Januar 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Limmattal / Pescia : Zürich / Haller 2P 7S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Nora Baumann
2: Urs Kuhn
3: Irène Schori
4: Claudio Pescia
1: René Kunz
2: Felix Zanon
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
10. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 19. Januar 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Zürich / Haller : Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Moser 0P 4S 4E:2P 7S 4E
1:
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Daniel Helg
3: Stephan Luder
4: Manuel Ruch
11. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 26. Januar 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen-Wetzikon / Pesavento : Zürich / Haller 0P 3S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Felix Kolb
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
12. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 2. Februar 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 6:
Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Greiner : Zürich / Haller 2P 6S 4E:0P 5S 4E
1: Jaqueline Greiner
2: Joel Greiner
3: Janine Greiner
4: Jacqui Greiner
1: Felix Zanon
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
13. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 23. Februar 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich / Haller : Stäfa 2 / Müller 0P 7S 4E:2P 8S 4E
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
1: Daniel Uhr
2: Sina Wettstein
3: Ramona Meier
4: Markus Müller
14. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 2. März 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich / Haller : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 1P 6S 4E:1P 6S 4E
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
1: Esther Neuenschwander
2: Thomas Kuhn
3: Matti Neuenschwander
4: Martin Zürrer
15. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 9. März 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Zürich / Haller : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 2P 7S 5E:0P 6S 3E
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Simon Attinger
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
4
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
9
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
10
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
11
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
14
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
15
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

René Kunz

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
1
 
1
 
 
1
2
3
 
 
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
2
5
2
 
 
6
 
 
2
7
3
 
 
8
 
 
1
9
 
 
2
10
2
 
 
11
 
 
2
12
 
 
2
13
 
2
 
14
2
 
 
15

Stefan Schori

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
2
 
1
 
 
2
2
2
 
 
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
 
5
3
 
 
6
 
 
3
7
2
 
 
8
 
 
3
9
 
 
3
10
3
 
 
11
 
 
3
12
 
 
3
13
 
3
 
14
3
 
 
15

Pascal Hess

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
3
 
1
 
 
3
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Christian Haller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
4
 
1
 
 
4
2
4
 
 
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
4
5
4
 
 
6
 
 
4
7
4
 
 
8
 
 
4
9
 
 
4
10
4
 
 
11
 
 
4
12
 
 
4
13
 
4
 
14
4
 
 
15

Beat A. Stephan

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
1
 
 
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
1
5
1
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
1
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
1
13
 
1
 
14
1
 
 
15

Felix Zanon

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
2
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
1
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Felix Kolb

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
1
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2002
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2003
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2005
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2007
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2010
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2019
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2020