Wallisellen 2 / Schaller

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadManuela Winkler8
SecondMarc Troller6
ThirdRolf Borner12
SkipChristian Schaller12
AlternateOliver Huber10
AlternateJon-Fadri Thom8
AlternateMonika Giger3
AlternateMichi Troller1

Spiele

1. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 20. Oktober 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 2P 5S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Manuela Winkler
2: Marc Troller
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
2. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 27. Oktober 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 8S 6E:0P 2S 2E
1: Jürg Haldimann
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Andy Keller
4: Michi Hauser
1: Manuela Winkler
2: Jon-Fadri Thom
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
3. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 3. November 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Grasshopper / Hächler : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 16S 6E:0P 4S 2E
1: Eliane Morf
2: Mathias Graf
3: Renato Hächler
4: Jean-Nicolas Longchamp
1: Manuela Winkler
2: Oliver Huber
3: Marc Troller
4: Rolf Borner
4. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 10. November 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 1P 6S 4E:1P 6S 3E
1: Peter Brandt
2: Melanie Thalmann
3: Marcel Senn
4: Dumeni Degunda
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Manuela Winkler
4: Rolf Borner
5. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 24. November 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 2 / Brügger 0P 3S 3E:2P 4S 4E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
6. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 1. Dezember 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich / Haller : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 5S 3E:0P 4S 4E
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: René Kunz
3: Stefan Schori
4: Christian Haller
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
7. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 8. Dezember 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Greiner 0P 6S 4E:2P 8S 4E
1: Monika Giger
2: Rolf Borner
3: Manuela Winkler
4: Christian Schaller
1: Martin Betholt
2: Joel Greiner
3: Janine Greiner
4: Jacqui Greiner
8. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 15. Dezember 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Limmattal / Pescia : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 6S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Kevin Pescia
2: Simon Strübin
3: Reto Seiler
4: Urs Kuhn
1: Marc Troller
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
9. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 5. Januar 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dolder Turicum / Kniel 1P 7S 3E:1P 7S 5E
1: Monika Giger
2: Jon-Fadri Thom
3: Oliver Huber
4: Christian Schaller
1: Roland Kniel
2: Susan Limena
3: Beat Kehrli
4: Sascha Knobel
10. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 19. Januar 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 3 / W. Attinger 2P 8S 4E:0P 7S 4E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Manuela Winkler
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
1: Marianne Oberlin
2: Kevin Tschudi
3: Markus Foitek
4: Werner Attinger
11. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 26. Januar 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Stäfa 2 / Müller : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 11S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Daniel Uhr
2: Sina Wettstein
3: Markus Müller
4: Patrick Poli
1: Manuela Winkler
2: Oliver Huber
3: Marc Troller
4: Rolf Borner
12. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 2. Februar 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 5:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Moser 0P 6S 5E:2P 8S 3E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Marc Troller
3: Manuela Winkler
4: Christian Schaller
1: Daniel Helg
2: Stephan Luder
3: Marco Ramstein
4: Manuel Ruch
13. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 23. Februar 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Weisslingen-Wetzikon / Pesavento 2P 6S 3E:0P 4S 3E
1: Michi Troller
2: Oliver Huber
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Toni Hermann
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
14. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 2. März 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 4S 3E:2P 8S 3E
1: Anna Neuenschwander
2: Jean-Francois Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Monika Giger
2: Marc Troller
3: Oliver Huber
4: Christian Schaller
15. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 9. März 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 0P 5S 4E:2P 6S 4E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
1: Esther Neuenschwander
2: Thomas Kuhn
3: Matti Neuenschwander
4: Martin Zürrer

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
4
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
6
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
8
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
9
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
10
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
11
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
13
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
14
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
15
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

Manuela Winkler

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
1
 
 
1
 
 
1
2
 
 
1
3
 
3
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
2
 
 
10
 
 
1
11
 
 
3
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Marc Troller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
2
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
1
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
3
11
 
 
2
12
 
 
 
13
2
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Rolf Borner

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
4
 
 
1
 
 
4
2
 
 
4
3
 
4
 
4
 
 
4
5
 
 
4
6
 
 
2
7
4
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
4
 
 
10
 
 
4
11
 
 
 
12
3
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
4
15

Christian Schaller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
3
 
 
1
 
 
3
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
3
6
 
 
4
7
3
 
 
8
 
4
 
9
3
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
4
12
4
 
 
13
4
 
 
14
 
 
3
15

Oliver Huber

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
 
2
 
4
 
 
2
5
 
 
2
6
 
 
 
7
2
 
 
8
 
3
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
2
11
 
 
 
12
2
 
 
13
3
 
 
14
 
 
2
15

Jon-Fadri Thom

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
3
 
1
 
4
 
 
1
5
 
 
1
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
2
 
9
1
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
1
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
1
15

Monika Giger

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
 
8
 
1
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
1
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Michi Troller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
1
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2019
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2020