Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadChristian Bochsler8
SecondPatrick Maurer10
ThirdDidi Wüest10
SkipJens Piesbergen11
AlternateAndreas Baumgartner10
AlternateIsabelle Wüest7
AlternateEric Borovcnik2
AlternateNora Wüest1

Spiele

1. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 20. Oktober 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 2P 5S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Manuela Winkler
2: Marc Troller
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
2. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 27. Oktober 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Dolder Turicum / Kniel 2P 9S 5E:0P 2S 2E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Eric Borovcnik
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Roland Kniel
2: Susan Limena
3: Peter Maurer
4: Beat Kehrli
3. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 3. November 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Zürich / Haller 0P 3S 2E:2P 6S 4E
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: Stefan Schori
3: René Kunz
4: Christian Haller
4. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 10. November 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 6:
Limmattal / Pescia : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 2P 10S 4E:0P 4S 3E
1: Kevin Pescia
2: Urs Kuhn
3: Irène Schori
4: Kevin Pescia
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Isabelle Wüest
4: Jens Piesbergen
5. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 24. November 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Greiner 0P 3S 3E:2P 8S 5E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Eric Borovcnik
4: Jens Piesbergen
1: Jaqueline Greiner
2: Joel Greiner
3: Janine Greiner
4: Jacqui Greiner
6. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 1. Dezember 2014, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Grasshopper / Hächler 0P 6S 4E:2P 11S 4E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Isabelle Wüest
4: Didi Wüest
1: Bianca Ruffieux
2: Mathias Graf
3: Christian Albrecht
4: Renato Hächler
7. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 8. Dezember 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Moser 2P 10S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Isabelle Wüest
4: Didi Wüest
1: Christian Moser
2: Oliver Winiger
3: Marco Ramstein
4: Manuel Ruch
8. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 15. Dezember 2014, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 6:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 1P 5S 4E:1P 5S 3E
1: Peter Brandt
2: Fredy Schuler
3: Marcel Senn
4: Dumeni Degunda
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Isabelle Wüest
4: Jens Piesbergen
9. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 5. Januar 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 4S 4E:2P 5S 3E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michi Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
10. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 19. Januar 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 2 / Brügger : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 2P 6S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Patrick Maurer
2: Christian Bochsler
3: Didi Wüest
4: Jens Piesbergen
11. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 26. Januar 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 2P 6S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Simon Attinger
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Patrick Maurer
4: Didi Wüest
12. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 2. Februar 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 6:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Dübendorf 3 / W. Attinger 2P 9S 5E:0P 7S 3E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Isabelle Wüest
4: Jens Piesbergen
1: Marianne Oberlin
2: Kevin Tschudi
3: Markus Foitek
4: Werner Attinger
13. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 23. Februar 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Stäfa 1 / Zürrer : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 2P 6S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Stephan Mathez
2: Thomas Kuhn
3: Matti Neuenschwander
4: Martin Zürrer
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
14. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 2. März 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Weisslingen-Wetzikon / Pesavento 2P 10S 6E:0P 7S 2E
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Nora Wüest
3: Isabelle Wüest
4: Jens Piesbergen
1: Hansueli Rügg
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
15. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 9. März 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Stäfa 2 / Müller : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 4S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Ramona Meier
2: Sina Wettstein
3: Daniel Uhr
4: Patrick Poli
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Isabelle Wüest
4: Didi Wüest

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
1
N
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
4
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
6
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
7
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
8
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
9
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
10
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
11
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
12
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
15
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

Christian Bochsler

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
1
1
1
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
1
5
 
 
1
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
2
10
 
 
1
11
1
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
1
 
 
15

Patrick Maurer

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
2
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
6
2
 
 
7
 
2
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
1
10
 
 
3
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
2
13
 
 
 
14
2
 
 
15

Didi Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
4
1
4
 
 
2
 
 
4
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
4
6
4
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
4
 
 
9
 
 
3
10
 
 
4
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
4
13
 
 
 
14
4
 
 
15

Jens Piesbergen

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
3
1
3
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
4
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
4
 
8
3
 
 
9
 
 
4
10
 
 
 
11
4
 
 
12
 
 
3
13
4
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Andreas Baumgartner

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
2
6
1
 
 
7
 
1
 
8
2
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
2
11
2
 
 
12
 
 
1
13
1
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Isabelle Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
3
6
3
 
 
7
 
3
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
3
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
3
 
 
14
3
 
 
15

Eric Borovcnik

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Nora Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
2
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2005
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2019